HSDA- BGP DMU PGR - 73443 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HANSDIHA (HSDA)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 72 Km

Train number 73443 is named as HSDA- BGP DMU PGR and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station HANSDIHA at 15:30 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 18:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HANSDIHA - HSDA Src 15:30 0 1
KUMRADOL - KADL 15:39 15:40 6 1
DANRE - DANE 15:52 15:53 13 1
PANDETOLA - PETA 15:56 15:57 15 1
MANDAR HILL - MDLE 16:10 16:12 23 1
MANDAR VIDYAPITH HALT - MDVB 16:20 16:21 29 1
PANJWARA ROAD - PJLE 16:29 16:30 33 1
BARAHAT - BHLE 16:38 16:39 36 1
PUNSIA - PNSA 16:48 16:49 40 1
Advertisement
PIPRADIH - PPDI 16:58 16:59 45 1
DHAUNI - DWLE 17:04 17:05 47 1
BELA - BELT 17:13 17:14 51 1
SANJHA - SJJ 17:20 17:21 53 1
TIKANI - TKLE 17:29 17:30 58 1
JAGDISHPUR - JDPT 17:35 17:36 60 1
HATPURAINI - HPLE 17:42 17:43 61 1
GANI DHAM HALT - GIF 17:48 17:49 62 1
KOLLIKHUTAHA - KKTA 17:57 17:58 65 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 18:15 Dest 72 1

FAQS

HSDA- BGP DMU PGR - 73443 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
HSDA- BGP DMU PGR - 73443 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSDA- BGP DMU PGR - 73443 arrives at destination at 18:15.
HSDA- BGP DMU PGR - 73443 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement