16578 - HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP [16578] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP
HRRYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HARIHAR [HRR] 1 Src 06:15 0
DAVANGERE [DVG] 1 06:28 06:30 13
MAYAKONDA [MYK] 1 06:49 06:50 41
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 1 07:09 07:10 59
SHIVANI [SHV] 1 07:44 07:45 99
AJJAMPUR [AJP] 1 07:54 07:55 109
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 08:13 08:15 127
KADUR [DRU] 1 08:23 08:25 134
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 09:05 09:10 173
TIPTUR [TTR] 1 09:38 09:40 198
TUMKUR [TK] 1 10:58 11:00 269
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 12:30 Dest 332