HRGR-DBG DEMU - 75294 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAR NAGAR (HRGR)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Daily 62 Km

Train number 75294 is named as HRGR-DBG DEMU and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station HAR NAGAR at 11:30 and reaches station DARBHANGA JN at 14:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAR NAGAR - HRGR Src 11:30 0 1
BIRAUL - BIRL 11:42 11:43 9 1
NEURI HALT - NUIH 12:01 12:02 17 1
BENIPUR A HALT - BPAH 12:18 12:19 24 1
JAGDISHPUR A HALT - JPAH 12:43 12:44 35 1
Advertisement
SAKRI JN - SKI 13:33 13:38 43 1
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS 13:42 13:43 46 1
TARSARAI - TRS 13:47 13:49 49 1
BIJULI HALT - BJIH 13:55 13:56 52 1
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT 14:00 14:02 56 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 14:45 Dest 62 1

FAQS

HRGR-DBG DEMU - 75294 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
HRGR-DBG DEMU - 75294 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HRGR-DBG DEMU - 75294 arrives at destination at 14:45.
HRGR-DBG DEMU - 75294 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement