HRGR - DBG DEMU - 75292 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAR NAGAR (HRGR)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Daily 62 Km

Train number 75292 is named as HRGR - DBG DEMU and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station HAR NAGAR at 18:45 and reaches station DARBHANGA JN at 21:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAR NAGAR - HRGR Src 18:45 0 1
BIRAUL - BIRL 18:57 18:58 9 1
NEURI HALT - NUIH 19:16 19:17 17 1
BENIPUR A HALT - BPAH 19:33 19:34 24 1
JAGDISHPUR A HALT - JPAH 19:58 19:59 35 1
Advertisement
SAKRI JN - SKI 20:35 20:40 43 1
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS 20:44 20:45 46 1
TARSARAI - TRS 20:49 20:51 49 1
BIJULI HALT - BJIH 20:55 20:56 52 1
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT 21:06 21:08 56 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 21:45 Dest 62 1

FAQS

HRGR - DBG DEMU - 75292 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
HRGR - DBG DEMU - 75292 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HRGR - DBG DEMU - 75292 arrives at destination at 21:45.
HRGR - DBG DEMU - 75292 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement