HRF-DLI MEMU - 64581 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HARHRAS QILAH (HRF)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 161 Km

Train number 64581 is named as HRF-DLI MEMU and travels 161km distance

Train departs from station HARHRAS QILAH at 05:55 and reaches station DELHI at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HARHRAS QILAH - HRF Src 05:55 0 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 06:11 06:13 5 1
SASNI - SNS 06:21 06:22 14 1
MANDRAK - MXK 06:27 06:28 21 1
DAUD KHAN - DAQ 06:35 06:36 28 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 06:43 06:44 35 1
MAHRAWAL - MWUE 06:50 06:51 41 1
KULWA - KLA 06:57 06:58 47 1
SOMNA - SOM 07:07 07:08 57 1
DANWAR - DAR 07:17 07:18 67 1
KAMALPUR - KAMP 07:24 07:25 72 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 07:32 07:33 78 1
Advertisement
SIKANDARPUR - SKQ 07:39 07:40 84 1
GANGRAUL - GNRL 07:46 07:47 89 1
CHOLA - CHL 07:54 07:55 93 1
WAIR - WAIR 08:01 08:02 98 1
DANKAUR - DKDE 08:10 08:11 107 1
AJAIBPUR - AJR 08:19 08:20 115 1
BORAKI - BRKY 08:25 08:26 120 1
DADRI - DER 08:32 08:33 124 1
MARIPAT - MIU 08:41 08:42 131 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 09:02 09:04 141 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 09:13 09:14 148 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 09:19 09:20 152 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 09:25 09:26 155 1
DELHI - DLI 10:00 Dest 161 1

FAQS

HRF-DLI MEMU - 64581 covers 161 kilometer to reach destination.
HRF-DLI MEMU - 64581 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HRF-DLI MEMU - 64581 arrives at destination at 10:00.
HRF-DLI MEMU - 64581 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement