HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56910 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOSPET JN (HPT)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 529 Km

Train number 56910 is named as HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER and travels 529km distance

Train departs from station HOSPET JN at 14:00 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 04:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOSPET JN - HPT Src 14:00 0 1
KARIGANURU - KGW 14:18 14:19 7 1
PAPINAYAKNAHALI - PKL 14:24 14:25 14 1
GADIGANURU - GNR 14:29 14:30 26 1
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 14:44 14:45 33 1
DUROJI - DAJ 14:54 14:55 39 1
KUDATINI - KDN 15:07 15:08 46 1
BELLARY CANT - BYC 15:21 15:22 61 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 16:09 16:10 66 1
SOMALAPURAM - SLM 17:09 17:10 97 1
RAYADRUG - RDG 18:30 18:35 119 1
MOLAKALMURU - MOMU 18:54 18:55 134 1
THALAKU - THKU 19:31 19:32 167 1
CHALLAKERE - CHKE 19:49 19:50 182 1
BALENAHALLI - BAHI 20:04 20:05 196 1
CHITRADURG - CTA 20:28 20:30 217 1
AMRITAPURA - AMC 20:59 21:00 237 1
Advertisement
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 21:38 21:40 250 1
HOLALKERE - HLK 21:53 21:54 260 1
RAMGIRI - RGI 22:04 22:05 270 1
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD 22:20 22:21 280 1
SHIVANI - SHV 22:36 22:37 290 1
AJJAMPUR - AJP 22:40 22:41 301 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 22:57 22:58 319 1
KADUR - DRU 23:09 23:10 325 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 00:15 00:20 364 2
TIPTUR - TTR 00:57 00:58 390 2
AMMASANDRA - AMSA 01:20 01:21 416 2
GUBBI - GBB 01:42 01:43 442 2
TUMKUR - TK 02:00 02:02 460 2
DODBELE - DBL 02:35 02:36 492 2
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 02:54 02:55 516 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 03:10 03:12 524 2
MALLESWARAM - MWM 03:18 03:19 527 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 04:00 Dstn 529 2

FAQS

HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56910 covers 529 kilometer to reach destination.
HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56910 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56910 arrives at destination at 04:00.
HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56910 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement