HPL-HWH LOCAL - 37308 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HARIPAL (HPL)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 37308 is named as HPL-HWH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station HARIPAL at 08:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 09:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HARIPAL - HPL Src 08:30 0 1
MALIYA - MLYA 08:32 08:33 2 1
NALIKUL - NKL 08:35 08:36 5 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 08:39 08:40 9 1
SINGUR - SIU 08:42 08:43 12 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 08:46 08:47 15 1
DIARA - DEA 08:49 08:50 17 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 09:03 09:05 23 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 09:11 09:12 25 1
RISHRA - RIS 09:16 09:17 28 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 09:19 09:20 31 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 09:21 09:22 33 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 09:24 09:25 35 1
BALLY - BLY 09:26 09:27 36 1
BELUR - BEQ 09:29 09:30 38 1
LILUAH - LLH 09:32 09:33 40 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 09:48 Dest 45 1

FAQS

HPL-HWH LOCAL - 37308 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
HPL-HWH LOCAL - 37308 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HPL-HWH LOCAL - 37308 arrives at destination at 09:48.
HPL-HWH LOCAL - 37308 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement