HWH PBR OKHAEXP [12906] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH PBR OKHAEXP [12906] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH PBR OKHAEXP12906HWHPBRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 22:50 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 00:30 00:35 117
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 02:25 02:30 252
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 03:25 03:30 314
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 04:50 04:57 413
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 06:28 06:30 515
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 07:19 07:21 588
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 08:13 08:15 666
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 09:25 09:40 719
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 10:16 10:18 765
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 11:20 11:30 829
DURG [DURG] 2 12:20 12:25 864
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 12:46 12:48 894
GONDIA JN [G] 2 14:13 14:15 998
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 16:20 16:30 1128
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 19:05 19:10 1303
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 20:00 20:05 1381
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 21:50 22:00 1521
NANDURBAR [NDB] 3 01:55 02:00 1696
SURAT [ST] 3 04:55 05:05 1856
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 06:55 07:00 1985
ANAND JN [ANND] 3 07:38 07:39 2021
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 08:55 09:20 2085
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 3 10:16 10:18 2150
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 3 11:23 11:25 2215
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 3 13:30 13:35 2331
HAPA [HAPA] 3 14:52 15:22 2407
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 3 15:34 15:39 2415
LALPUR JAM [LPJ] 3 16:41 16:42 2461
PORBANDAR [PBR] 3 18:30 Dest 2549
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.