HOWRAH-GURAP LOCAL - 36072 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GURAP (GRAE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 36072 is named as HOWRAH-GURAP LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station GURAP at 07:07 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 08:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GURAP - GRAE Src 07:07 0 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 07:09 07:10 2 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 07:14 07:15 6 1
BELMURI - BMAE 07:19 07:20 11 1
PORABAZAR - PBZ 07:21 07:22 13 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 07:25 07:26 17 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 07:29 07:30 22 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 07:33 07:34 25 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 07:36 07:37 26 1
Advertisement
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 07:38 07:39 28 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 07:41 07:42 31 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 07:45 07:46 35 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 07:48 07:49 37 1
GOBRA - GBRA 07:51 07:52 40 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 08:00 08:01 43 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 08:04 08:05 47 1
BELUR - BEQ 08:10 08:11 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 08:13 08:14 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 08:32 Dest 58 1

FAQS

HOWRAH-GURAP LOCAL - 36072 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
HOWRAH-GURAP LOCAL - 36072 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HOWRAH-GURAP LOCAL - 36072 arrives at destination at 08:32.
HOWRAH-GURAP LOCAL - 36072 departs from source at 07:07.
Advertisement