Modify Search

HOWRAH EXP - 22832 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Fri 1762 Km

Train number 22832 is named as HOWRAH EXP and travels 1762 km.

Train departs from station SAI P NILAYAM at 07:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 14:50 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN Src 07:40 0 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 08:25 08:27 33 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 09:04 09:05 67 1
GOOTY - GY 09:58 10:00 124 1
DHONE - DHNE 10:55 11:00 179 1
NANDYAL - NDL 12:35 12:40 255 1
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 13:32 13:33 297 1
GIDDALUR - GID 13:48 13:49 309 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 14:36 14:37 368 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 16:09 16:10 467 1
Ad
GUNTUR JN - GNT 17:25 17:30 512 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 18:15 18:30 544 1
DUVVADA - DVD 00:04 00:05 877 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 01:25 01:35 941 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 04:33 04:35 1157 2
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 05:59 06:00 1261 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 06:40 07:00 1304 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:40 07:45 1323 2
BALASORE - BLS 10:48 10:50 1528 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 12:30 12:35 1647 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 14:50 Dest 1762 2
Ad