HNZM-HNZM EMU - 64091 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN (HNZM)
Daily 44 Km

Train number 64091 is named as HNZM-HNZM EMU and travels 44km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 08:00 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 08:00 0 1
LAJPAT NAGAR - LPNR 08:04 08:05 2 1
SEWA NAGAR - SWNR 08:07 08:08 4 1
LODI COLONY - LDCY 08:09 08:10 5 1
SAROJINI NAGAR - SOJ 08:11 08:12 7 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 08:13 08:14 7 1
CHANAKYAPURI - CNKP 08:16 08:17 9 1
SARDAR PATEL RD - SDPR 08:18 08:19 10 1
BRAR SQUARE - BRSQ 08:21 08:22 14 1
DELHI INDRAPURI - DLPI 08:24 08:25 15 1
NARAINA VIHAR - NRVR 08:27 08:28 16 1
Advertisement
KIRTINAGAR - KRTN 08:29 08:30 18 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 08:32 08:33 19 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 08:45 08:55 25 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 09:01 09:02 30 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 09:06 09:07 31 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 09:11 09:12 33 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 09:19 09:20 35 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 09:28 09:30 37 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 09:34 09:35 38 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 09:37 09:38 39 1
PRAGATI MAIDAN - PGMD 09:41 09:42 41 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN - HNZM 09:45 Dest 44 1

FAQS

HNZM-HNZM EMU - 64091 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
HNZM-HNZM EMU - 64091 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNZM-HNZM EMU - 64091 arrives at destination at 09:45.
HNZM-HNZM EMU - 64091 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement