HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33538 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33538 is named as HNB-SDAH LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 21:25 and reaches station SEALDAH at 23:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 21:25 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 21:26 21:27 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 21:29 21:30 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 21:33 21:34 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 21:36 21:37 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 21:37 21:38 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 21:41 21:42 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 21:46 21:47 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 21:50 21:51 19 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 21:53 21:54 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 21:59 22:00 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 22:02 22:03 29 1
Advertisement
BHASILA - BSLA 22:06 22:07 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 22:10 22:11 34 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 22:12 22:13 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 22:17 22:18 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 22:21 22:22 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 22:24 22:25 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 22:27 22:28 49 1
BARASAT - BT 22:47 22:48 52 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 22:52 22:53 57 1
BIRATI - BBT 23:00 23:01 61 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 23:05 23:06 64 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 23:13 23:14 67 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 23:35 Dest 77 1

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33538 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33538 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33538 arrives at destination at 23:35.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33538 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement