HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33536 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33536 is named as HNB-SDAH LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 18:55 and reaches station SEALDAH at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 18:55 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 18:56 18:57 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 18:59 19:00 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 19:02 19:03 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 19:06 19:07 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 19:07 19:08 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 19:10 19:11 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 19:17 19:18 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 19:21 19:22 19 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 19:26 19:27 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 19:31 19:32 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 19:35 19:36 29 1
BHASILA - BSLA 19:38 19:39 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 19:42 19:43 34 1
Advertisement
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 19:45 19:46 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 19:53 19:54 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 19:57 19:58 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 20:00 20:01 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 20:02 20:03 49 1
BARASAT - BT 20:15 20:16 52 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 20:19 20:20 54 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 20:22 20:23 57 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 20:25 20:26 58 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 20:28 20:29 59 1
BIRATI - BBT 20:31 20:32 61 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 20:34 20:35 63 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 20:37 20:38 64 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:46 20:47 67 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 20:51 20:52 71 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 21:10 Dest 77 1

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33536 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33536 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33536 arrives at destination at 21:10.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33536 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement