HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33532 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33532 is named as HNB-SDAH LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 16:45 and reaches station SEALDAH at 18:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 16:45 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 16:46 16:47 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 16:49 16:50 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 16:53 16:57 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 17:00 17:01 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 17:02 17:03 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 17:06 17:07 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 17:12 17:13 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 17:16 17:17 19 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 17:18 17:19 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 17:24 17:25 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 17:27 17:28 29 1
BHASILA - BSLA 17:31 17:32 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 17:35 17:36 34 1
Advertisement
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 17:37 17:38 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 17:42 17:43 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 17:46 17:47 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 17:49 17:50 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 17:52 17:53 49 1
BARASAT - BT 18:05 18:07 52 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 18:12 18:13 54 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 18:15 18:16 57 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 18:18 18:19 58 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 18:21 18:22 59 1
BIRATI - BBT 18:24 18:25 61 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 18:27 18:28 63 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 18:29 18:30 64 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:37 18:38 67 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:42 18:43 71 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 18:58 Dest 77 1

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33532 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33532 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33532 arrives at destination at 18:58.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33532 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement