HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33530 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33530 is named as HNB-SDAH LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 14:54 and reaches station SEALDAH at 17:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 14:54 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 14:55 14:56 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 14:58 14:59 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 15:03 15:05 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 15:08 15:09 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 15:10 15:11 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 15:14 15:15 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 15:19 15:20 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 15:24 15:25 19 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 15:26 15:27 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 15:33 15:34 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 15:35 15:36 29 1
BHASILA - BSLA 15:40 15:41 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 15:43 15:44 34 1
Advertisement
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 15:45 15:46 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 15:50 15:51 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 15:54 15:55 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 15:57 15:58 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 16:01 16:02 49 1
BARASAT - BT 16:21 16:22 52 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 16:25 16:26 54 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 16:28 16:29 57 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 16:31 16:32 58 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 16:34 16:35 59 1
BIRATI - BBT 16:37 16:38 61 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 16:40 16:41 63 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 16:43 16:44 64 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 16:52 16:53 67 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 16:57 16:58 71 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 17:12 Dest 77 1

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33530 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33530 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33530 arrives at destination at 17:12.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33530 departs from source at 14:54.
Advertisement