HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33528 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33528 is named as HNB-SDAH LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 13:42 and reaches station SEALDAH at 15:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 13:42 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 13:43 13:44 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 13:46 13:47 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 13:49 13:50 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 13:53 13:54 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 13:54 13:57 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 14:03 14:04 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 14:09 14:10 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 14:13 14:14 19 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 14:16 14:17 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 14:21 14:22 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 14:25 14:26 29 1
Advertisement
BHASILA - BSLA 14:28 14:29 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 14:32 14:33 34 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 14:35 14:36 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 14:39 14:40 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 14:43 14:44 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 14:46 14:47 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 14:49 14:50 49 1
BARASAT - BT 15:04 15:05 52 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 15:10 15:11 57 1
BIRATI - BBT 15:17 15:18 61 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 15:22 15:23 64 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 15:30 15:31 67 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 15:47 Dest 77 1

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33528 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33528 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33528 arrives at destination at 15:47.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33528 departs from source at 13:42.
Advertisement