HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33526 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 77 Km

Train number 33526 is named as HNB-SDAH LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 13:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 15:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 13:15 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 13:16 13:17 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 13:19 13:20 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 13:22 13:23 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 13:26 13:27 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 13:28 13:29 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 13:30 13:31 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 13:35 13:36 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 13:39 13:40 19 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 13:43 13:44 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 13:48 13:49 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 13:52 13:53 29 1
BHASILA - BSLA 13:55 13:56 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 13:58 13:59 34 1
Advertisement
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 14:02 14:03 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 14:06 14:07 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 14:10 14:11 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 14:13 14:14 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 14:16 14:17 49 1
BARASAT - BT 14:29 14:30 52 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 14:32 14:33 54 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 14:35 14:36 57 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 14:38 14:39 58 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 14:41 14:42 59 1
BIRATI - BBT 14:44 14:45 61 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 14:47 14:48 63 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 14:50 14:51 64 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 14:56 14:57 67 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 15:00 15:01 71 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 15:18 Dest 77 1

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33526 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33526 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33526 arrives at destination at 15:18.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33526 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement