HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33524 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33524 is named as HNB-SDAH LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 12:05 and reaches station SEALDAH at 14:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 12:05 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 12:07 12:08 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 12:11 12:12 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 12:15 12:20 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 12:22 12:23 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 12:24 12:25 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 12:28 12:29 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 12:34 12:35 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 12:38 12:39 19 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 12:41 12:42 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 12:46 12:47 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 12:51 12:52 29 1
Advertisement
BHASILA - BSLA 12:55 12:56 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 12:59 13:00 34 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 13:03 13:04 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 13:07 13:08 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 13:11 13:12 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 13:14 13:15 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 13:17 13:18 49 1
BARASAT - BT 13:28 13:29 52 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 13:34 13:35 57 1
BIRATI - BBT 13:41 13:42 61 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 13:46 13:47 64 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 13:52 13:53 67 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 14:10 Dest 77 1

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33524 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33524 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33524 arrives at destination at 14:10.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33524 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement