HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33520 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33520 is named as HNB-SDAH LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 10:47 and reaches station SEALDAH at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 10:47 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 10:48 10:49 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 10:51 10:52 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 10:54 10:55 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 10:57 10:58 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 11:01 11:02 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 11:10 11:11 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 11:15 11:16 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 11:19 11:20 19 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 11:22 11:23 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 11:28 11:29 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 11:31 11:32 29 1
BHASILA - BSLA 11:35 11:36 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 11:38 11:39 34 1
Advertisement
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 11:41 11:42 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 11:45 11:46 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 11:49 11:50 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 11:52 11:53 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 11:56 11:57 49 1
BARASAT - BT 12:12 12:13 52 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 12:14 12:15 54 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 12:17 12:18 57 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 12:20 12:21 58 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 12:23 12:24 59 1
BIRATI - BBT 12:26 12:27 61 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 12:29 12:30 63 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 12:32 12:33 64 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 12:39 12:40 67 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 12:42 12:43 71 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 13:00 Dest 77 1

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33520 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33520 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33520 arrives at destination at 13:00.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33520 departs from source at 10:47.
Advertisement