HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33518 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33518 is named as HNB-SDAH LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 07:42 and reaches station SEALDAH at 09:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 07:42 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 07:43 07:44 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 07:46 07:47 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 07:49 07:50 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 07:52 07:53 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 07:56 07:57 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 08:03 08:04 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 08:08 08:09 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 08:12 08:13 19 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 08:15 08:16 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 08:21 08:22 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 08:24 08:25 29 1
BHASILA - BSLA 08:28 08:29 32 1
Advertisement
LEBUTALA - LBTL 08:31 08:32 34 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 08:34 08:35 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 08:38 08:39 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 08:42 08:43 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 08:45 08:46 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 08:49 08:50 49 1
BARASAT - BT 09:07 09:08 52 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 09:11 09:12 57 1
BIRATI - BBT 09:18 09:19 61 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 09:21 09:22 63 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 09:24 09:25 64 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:31 09:32 67 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:34 09:35 71 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 09:52 Dest 77 1

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33518 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33518 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33518 arrives at destination at 09:52.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33518 departs from source at 07:42.
Advertisement