HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33516 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33516 is named as HNB-SDAH LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 06:46 and reaches station SEALDAH at 08:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 06:46 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 06:47 06:48 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 06:50 06:51 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 06:53 06:54 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 06:56 06:57 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 07:02 07:03 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 07:05 07:06 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 07:10 07:11 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 07:14 07:15 19 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 07:18 07:19 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 07:23 07:24 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 07:27 07:28 29 1
BHASILA - BSLA 07:30 07:31 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 07:33 07:34 34 1
Advertisement
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 07:37 07:38 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 07:41 07:42 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 07:45 07:46 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 07:48 07:49 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 07:51 07:52 49 1
BARASAT - BT 08:03 08:04 52 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 08:08 08:09 54 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 08:09 08:10 57 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 08:14 08:15 58 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 08:17 08:18 59 1
BIRATI - BBT 08:18 08:19 61 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 08:23 08:24 63 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 08:25 08:26 64 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:31 08:32 67 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:35 08:36 71 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 08:57 Dest 77 1

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33516 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33516 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33516 arrives at destination at 08:57.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33516 departs from source at 06:46.
Advertisement