HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33516 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HNB) (SDAH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33516 is named as HNB-SDAH LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station HNB at 06:46 and reaches station at 08:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HNB Src 06:46 0 1
- TKF 06:47 06:48 1 1
- NMDR 06:50 06:51 4 1
- MPN 06:53 06:54 6 1
- MTAP 06:56 06:57 8 1
- BSHT 07:02 07:03 10 1
- BBLA 07:05 07:06 12 1
- CQR 07:10 07:11 17 1
- GGV 07:14 07:15 19 1
- MPE 07:18 07:19 21 1
- KMZA 07:23 07:24 26 1
- HRO 07:27 07:28 29 1
- BSLA 07:30 07:31 32 1
- LBTL 07:33 07:34 34 1
Advertisement
- BGRD 07:37 07:38 37 1
- SXC 07:41 07:42 40 1
- BHKA 07:45 07:46 43 1
- KBGH 07:48 07:49 46 1
- KZPR 07:51 07:52 49 1
- BT 08:03 08:04 52 1
- HHR 08:08 08:09 54 1
- MMG 08:09 08:10 57 1
- NBE 08:14 08:15 58 1
- BRPK 08:17 08:18 59 1
- BBT 08:18 08:19 61 1
- DGNR 08:23 08:24 63 1
- DDC 08:25 08:26 64 1
- DDJ 08:31 08:32 67 1
- BNXR 08:35 08:36 71 1
- SDAH 08:57 Dest 77 1

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33516 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33516 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33516 arrives at destination at 08:57.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33516 departs from source at 06:46.
Advertisement