HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33514 is named as HNB-SDAH LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 04:48 and reaches station SEALDAH at 06:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 04:48 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 04:49 04:50 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 04:52 04:53 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 04:55 04:56 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 04:58 04:59 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 05:01 05:02 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 05:05 05:06 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 05:10 05:11 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 05:14 05:15 19 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 05:18 05:19 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 05:23 05:24 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 05:27 05:28 29 1
BHASILA - BSLA 05:30 05:31 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 05:33 05:34 34 1
Advertisement
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 05:37 05:38 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 05:41 05:42 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 05:45 05:46 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 05:48 05:49 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 05:51 05:52 49 1
BARASAT - BT 06:04 06:05 52 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 06:08 06:09 54 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 06:11 06:12 57 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 06:14 06:15 58 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 06:17 06:18 59 1
BIRATI - BBT 06:20 06:21 61 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 06:23 06:24 63 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 06:26 06:27 64 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:35 06:36 67 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:40 06:41 71 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 06:55 Dest 77 1

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33514 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33514 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33514 arrives at destination at 06:55.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33514 departs from source at 04:48.
Advertisement