HNB-MJT LOCAL - 30324 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)MAJERHAT (MJT)
Daily 86 Km

Train number 30324 is named as HNB-MJT LOCAL and travels 86km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 08:35 and reaches station MAJERHAT at 11:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 08:35 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 08:36 08:37 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 08:39 08:40 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 08:42 08:43 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 08:45 08:46 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 08:49 08:50 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 08:56 08:57 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 09:01 09:02 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 09:05 09:06 19 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 09:08 09:09 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 09:14 09:15 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 09:17 09:18 29 1
BHASILA - BSLA 09:21 09:22 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 09:29 09:30 34 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 09:32 09:33 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 09:36 09:37 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 09:40 09:41 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 09:43 09:44 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 09:47 09:48 49 1
Advertisement
BARASAT - BT 10:01 10:02 52 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 10:03 10:04 54 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 10:06 10:07 57 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 10:09 10:10 58 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 10:12 10:13 59 1
BIRATI - BBT 10:15 10:16 61 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 10:18 10:19 63 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 10:24 10:25 64 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:32 10:33 67 1
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 10:35 10:36 69 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 10:40 10:41 70 1
TALLA - TALA 10:44 10:45 72 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 10:54 10:58 74 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 11:03 11:04 75 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 11:06 11:07 76 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 11:13 11:14 77 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 11:16 11:17 79 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 11:23 11:24 81 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 11:27 11:28 84 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 11:30 11:31 85 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 11:38 Dest 86 1

FAQS

HNB-MJT LOCAL - 30324 covers 86 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-MJT LOCAL - 30324 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-MJT LOCAL - 30324 arrives at destination at 11:38.
HNB-MJT LOCAL - 30324 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement