33282 - HNB-DDJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33282 known as HNB-DDJ LOCAL runs from HNB to DUM DUM [DDJ] covering 67 km distance

HNB-DDJ LOCAL [33282] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-DDJ LOCAL
HNBDDJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HNB 1 Src 16:15 0
TKF 1 16:16 16:17 1
NMDR 1 16:19 16:20 3
MPN 1 16:22 16:23 5
BSHT 1 16:28 16:29 10
BBLA 1 16:31 16:32 11
CQR 1 16:36 16:37 16
GGV 1 16:40 16:41 18
MPE 1 16:45 16:46 21
KMZA 1 16:49 16:50 25
HRO 1 16:53 16:54 28
BSLA 1 16:56 16:57 32
LBTL 1 16:59 17:00 34
BGRD 1 17:03 17:04 37
SXC 1 17:07 17:08 40
BHKA 1 17:11 17:12 42
KBGH 1 17:14 17:15 45
KZPR 1 17:17 17:18 49
BARASAT [BT] 1 17:33 17:34 52
HHR 1 17:35 17:36 54
MMG 1 17:38 17:39 56
NBE 1 17:41 17:42 58
BRPK 1 17:44 17:45 59
BBT 1 17:47 17:48 61
DGNR 1 17:50 17:51 62
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 1 17:53 17:54 64
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 18:05 Dest 67