HNB-DDJ LOCAL - 33282 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)DUM DUM (DDJ)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 33282 is named as HNB-DDJ LOCAL and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 16:10 and reaches station DUM DUM at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 16:10 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 16:11 16:12 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 16:14 16:15 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 16:16 16:17 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 16:21 16:22 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 16:22 16:23 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 16:25 16:26 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 16:30 16:31 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 16:34 16:35 19 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 16:39 16:40 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 16:43 16:44 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 16:47 16:48 29 1
BHASILA - BSLA 16:50 16:51 32 1
Advertisement
LEBUTALA - LBTL 16:53 16:54 34 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 16:57 16:58 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 17:01 17:02 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 17:05 17:06 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 17:08 17:09 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 17:11 17:12 49 1
BARASAT - BT 17:32 17:33 52 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 17:34 17:35 54 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 17:37 17:38 57 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 17:40 17:41 58 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 17:43 17:44 59 1
BIRATI - BBT 17:46 17:47 61 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 17:49 17:50 63 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 17:53 17:54 64 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:05 Dest 67 1

FAQS

HNB-DDJ LOCAL - 33282 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-DDJ LOCAL - 33282 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-DDJ LOCAL - 33282 arrives at destination at 18:05.
HNB-DDJ LOCAL - 33282 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement