HNB BT LOCAL - 33322 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)BARASAT (BT)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 33322 is named as HNB BT LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 18:33 and reaches station BARASAT at 19:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 18:33 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 18:35 18:36 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 18:38 18:39 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 18:41 18:42 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 18:44 18:45 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 18:47 18:48 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 18:50 18:51 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 18:55 18:56 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 18:59 19:00 19 1
Advertisement
MALATIPUR - MPE 19:03 19:04 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 19:08 19:09 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 19:12 19:13 29 1
BHASILA - BSLA 19:15 19:16 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 19:18 19:19 34 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 19:22 19:23 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 19:26 19:27 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 19:30 19:31 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 19:33 19:34 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 19:36 19:37 49 1
BARASAT - BT 19:52 Dest 52 1

FAQS

HNB BT LOCAL - 33322 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33322 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33322 arrives at destination at 19:52.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33322 departs from source at 18:33.
Advertisement