HNB BT LOCAL - 33320 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)BARASAT (BT)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 33320 is named as HNB BT LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 22:24 and reaches station BARASAT at 23:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 22:24 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 22:26 22:27 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 22:29 22:30 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 22:35 22:36 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 22:38 22:39 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 22:39 22:40 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 22:43 22:44 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 22:48 22:49 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 22:52 22:53 19 1
Advertisement
MALATIPUR - MPE 22:56 22:57 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 23:01 23:02 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 23:05 23:06 29 1
BHASILA - BSLA 23:08 23:09 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 23:11 23:12 34 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 23:15 23:16 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 23:19 23:20 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 23:23 23:24 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 23:26 23:27 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 23:29 23:30 49 1
BARASAT - BT 23:40 Dest 52 1

FAQS

HNB BT LOCAL - 33320 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33320 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33320 arrives at destination at 23:40.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33320 departs from source at 22:24.
Advertisement