HNB BT LOCAL - 33318 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)BARASAT (BT)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 52 Km

Train number 33318 is named as HNB BT LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 20:28 and reaches station BARASAT at 21:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 20:28 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 20:29 20:30 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 20:32 20:33 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 20:35 20:36 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 20:38 20:39 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 20:44 20:45 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 20:47 20:48 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 20:52 20:53 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 20:56 20:57 19 1
Advertisement
MALATIPUR - MPE 21:00 21:01 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 21:05 21:06 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 21:09 21:10 29 1
BHASILA - BSLA 21:12 21:13 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 21:15 21:16 34 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 21:19 21:20 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 21:23 21:24 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 21:27 21:28 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 21:30 21:31 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 21:33 21:34 49 1
BARASAT - BT 21:48 Dest 52 1

FAQS

HNB BT LOCAL - 33318 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33318 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33318 arrives at destination at 21:48.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33318 departs from source at 20:28.
Advertisement