HNB-BT LOCAL - 33316 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)BARASAT (BT)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 33316 is named as HNB-BT LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 19:40 and reaches station BARASAT at 21:04 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 19:40 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 19:41 19:42 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 19:44 19:45 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 19:48 19:49 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 19:55 19:56 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 19:56 19:57 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 20:00 20:01 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 20:05 20:06 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 20:09 20:10 19 1
Advertisement
MALATIPUR - MPE 20:12 20:13 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 20:18 20:19 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 20:21 20:22 29 1
BHASILA - BSLA 20:25 20:26 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 20:28 20:29 34 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 20:31 20:32 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 20:35 20:36 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 20:39 20:40 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 20:42 20:43 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 20:46 20:47 49 1
BARASAT - BT 21:04 Dest 52 1

FAQS

HNB-BT LOCAL - 33316 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-BT LOCAL - 33316 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-BT LOCAL - 33316 arrives at destination at 21:04.
HNB-BT LOCAL - 33316 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement