33316 - HNB-BT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33316 known as HNB-BT LOCAL runs from HNB to BARASAT [BT] covering 52 km distance

HNB-BT LOCAL [33316] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-BT LOCAL
HNBBTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HNB 1 Src 19:40 0
TKF 1 19:41 19:42 1
NMDR 1 19:44 19:45 3
MPN 1 19:48 19:49 5
BSHT 1 19:57 19:58 10
BBLA 1 20:01 20:02 11
CQR 1 20:06 20:07 16
GGV 1 20:10 20:11 18
MPE 1 20:13 20:14 21
KMZA 1 20:19 20:20 25
HRO 1 20:22 20:23 28
BSLA 1 20:26 20:27 32
LBTL 1 20:29 20:30 34
BGRD 1 20:32 20:33 37
SXC 1 20:36 20:37 40
BHKA 1 20:40 20:41 42
KBGH 1 20:43 20:44 45
KZPR 1 20:47 20:48 49
BARASAT [BT] 1 21:04 Dest 52