HNB BT LOCAL - 33314 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)BARASAT (BT)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 33314 is named as HNB BT LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 09:28 and reaches station BARASAT at 10:46 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 09:28 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 09:29 09:30 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 09:32 09:33 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 09:35 09:36 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 09:39 09:40 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 09:40 09:41 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 09:43 09:44 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 09:48 09:49 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 09:52 09:53 19 1
Advertisement
MALATIPUR - MPE 09:56 09:57 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 10:01 10:02 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 10:05 10:06 29 1
BHASILA - BSLA 10:08 10:09 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 10:11 10:12 34 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 10:15 10:16 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 10:20 10:21 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 10:24 10:25 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 10:27 10:28 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 10:30 10:31 49 1
BARASAT - BT 10:46 Dest 52 1

FAQS

HNB BT LOCAL - 33314 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33314 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33314 arrives at destination at 10:46.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33314 departs from source at 09:28.
Advertisement