33314 - HNB-BT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33314 known as HNB-BT LOCAL runs from HNB to BARASAT [BT] covering 52 km distance

HNB-BT LOCAL [33314] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-BT LOCAL
HNBBTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HNB 1 Src 09:28 0
TKF 1 09:29 09:30 1
NMDR 1 09:32 09:33 3
MPN 1 09:35 09:36 5
BSHT 1 09:41 09:42 10
BBLA 1 09:44 09:45 11
CQR 1 09:49 09:50 16
GGV 1 09:53 09:54 18
MPE 1 09:57 09:58 21
KMZA 1 10:02 10:03 25
HRO 1 10:06 10:07 28
BSLA 1 10:09 10:10 32
LBTL 1 10:13 10:14 34
BGRD 1 10:16 10:17 37
SXC 1 10:20 10:21 40
BHKA 1 10:24 10:25 42
KBGH 1 10:27 10:28 45
KZPR 1 10:30 10:31 49
BARASAT [BT] 1 10:46 Dest 52