HNB-BT LOCAL - 33312 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)BARASAT (BT)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 33312 is named as HNB-BT LOCAL and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 05:10 and reaches station BARASAT at 06:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 05:10 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 05:11 05:12 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 05:14 05:15 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 05:17 05:18 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 05:20 05:21 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 05:22 05:23 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 05:25 05:26 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 05:30 05:31 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 05:34 05:35 19 1
Advertisement
MALATIPUR - MPE 05:38 05:39 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 05:43 05:44 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 05:47 05:48 29 1
BHASILA - BSLA 05:50 05:51 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 05:53 05:54 34 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 05:57 05:58 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 06:06 06:07 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 06:10 06:11 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 06:13 06:14 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 06:16 06:17 49 1
BARASAT - BT 06:32 Dest 52 1

FAQS

HNB-BT LOCAL - 33312 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-BT LOCAL - 33312 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-BT LOCAL - 33312 arrives at destination at 06:32.
HNB-BT LOCAL - 33312 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement