HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30322 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG (BBDB)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 30322 is named as HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 05:42 and reaches station BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG at 08:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 05:42 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 05:43 05:44 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 05:46 05:47 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 05:49 05:50 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 05:52 05:53 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 05:58 05:59 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 06:01 06:02 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 06:06 06:07 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 06:10 06:11 19 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 06:14 06:15 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 06:19 06:20 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 06:23 06:24 29 1
BHASILA - BSLA 06:26 06:27 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 06:29 06:30 34 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 06:33 06:34 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 06:37 06:38 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 06:41 06:42 43 1
Advertisement
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 06:44 06:45 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 06:47 06:48 49 1
BARASAT - BT 07:01 07:02 52 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 07:03 07:04 54 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 07:06 07:07 57 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 07:09 07:10 58 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 07:12 07:13 59 1
BIRATI - BBT 07:15 07:16 61 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 07:18 07:19 63 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 07:21 07:22 64 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 07:28 07:29 67 1
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 07:31 07:32 69 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 07:36 07:37 70 1
TALLA - TALA 07:40 07:41 72 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 07:44 07:45 74 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 07:47 07:48 75 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 07:50 07:51 76 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 08:00 Dest 77 1

FAQS

HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30322 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30322 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30322 arrives at destination at 08:00.
HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30322 departs from source at 05:42.
Advertisement