HMH-SGNR SPL - 04767 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HANUMANGARH JN (HMH)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 04767 is named as HMH-SGNR SPL and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station HANUMANGARH JN at 14:30 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 16:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH Src 14:30 0 1
JORKIAN - JRKN 14:39 14:40 8 1
HIRNAWALI - HLW 14:46 14:47 14 1
DHOLIPAL - DPK 14:54 14:55 20 1
Advertisement
BUGLANWALI - BUGL 15:00 15:01 23 1
BUDHSINGHWALA - BDSW 15:06 15:07 28 1
SADULSHAHR - SDS 15:15 15:17 38 1
FATEH SINGHWALA - FSW 15:27 15:28 44 1
BANWALI - BWC 15:39 15:40 52 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 16:05 Dest 67 1

FAQS

HMH-SGNR SPL - 04767 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
HMH-SGNR SPL - 04767 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HMH-SGNR SPL - 04767 arrives at destination at 16:05.
HMH-SGNR SPL - 04767 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement