HMH SGNR PASS SPL - 04769 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HANUMANGARH JN (HMH)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 04769 is named as HMH SGNR PASS SPL and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station HANUMANGARH JN at 07:15 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH Src 07:15 0 1
JORKIAN - JRKN 07:24 07:25 8 1
HIRNAWALI - HLW 07:31 07:32 14 1
DHOLIPAL - DPK 07:39 07:40 20 1
Advertisement
BUGLANWALI - BUGL 07:45 07:46 23 1
BUDHSINGHWALA - BDSW 07:51 07:52 28 1
SADULSHAHR - SDS 08:00 08:02 38 1
FATEH SINGHWALA - FSW 08:12 08:13 44 1
BANWALI - BWC 08:20 08:22 52 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 08:50 Dest 67 1

FAQS

HMH SGNR PASS SPL - 04769 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
HMH SGNR PASS SPL - 04769 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HMH SGNR PASS SPL - 04769 arrives at destination at 08:50.
HMH SGNR PASS SPL - 04769 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement