HMH SDLP SPL - 04776 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HANUMANGARH JN (HMH)SADULPUR JN (SDLP)
Daily 179 Km

Train number 04776 is named as HMH SDLP SPL and travels 179km distance

Train departs from station HANUMANGARH JN at 14:10 and reaches station SADULPUR JN at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH Src 14:10 0 1
HANUMANGARHTOWN - HMO 14:18 14:20 6 1
SHEREKAN - SRKN 14:33 14:34 17 1
SALEMGARHMASANI - SJSM 14:39 14:40 20 1
TIBI - TIBI 14:45 14:46 23 1
TULWARA JHIL - TLI 14:56 14:58 33 1
ELLENABAD - ENB 15:09 15:11 43 1
SURERA - SURR 15:21 15:22 49 1
KHINANIYAN - KNNA 15:29 15:31 55 1
BHUKARKA - BKKA 15:45 15:46 68 1
Advertisement
NOHAR - NHR 15:53 15:55 74 1
DIPLANA - DPLN 16:07 16:09 85 1
SRI RAMGARH HALT - SHRG 16:20 16:21 93 1
GOGAMERI - GAMI 16:28 16:30 100 1
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD 16:43 16:45 114 1
KALANA - KALN 16:58 16:59 125 1
ANUPSHAHR - AUS 17:06 17:08 133 1
SIDMUKH - SDMK 17:18 17:20 143 1
HANSIAWAS - HSWS 17:30 17:31 152 1
NARWASI - NRWI 17:40 17:42 162 1
PAHARSAR - PRSR 17:50 17:51 167 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 18:25 Dest 179 1

FAQS

HMH SDLP SPL - 04776 covers 179 kilometer to reach destination.
HMH SDLP SPL - 04776 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HMH SDLP SPL - 04776 arrives at destination at 18:25.
HMH SDLP SPL - 04776 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement