HMH SDLP PASS - 04778 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HANUMANGARH JN (HMH)SADULPUR JN (SDLP)
Daily 179 Km

Train number 04778 is named as HMH SDLP PASS and travels 179km distance

Train departs from station HANUMANGARH JN at 18:00 and reaches station SADULPUR JN at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH Src 18:00 0 1
HANUMANGARHTOWN - HMO 18:08 18:10 6 1
SHEREKAN - SRKN 18:22 18:24 17 1
SALEMGARHMASANI - SJSM 18:30 18:31 20 1
TIBI - TIBI 18:36 18:37 23 1
TULWARA JHIL - TLI 18:47 18:49 33 1
ELLENABAD - ENB 19:00 19:02 43 1
SURERA - SURR 19:12 19:13 49 1
KHINANIYAN - KNNA 19:20 19:22 55 1
BHUKARKA - BKKA 19:36 19:37 68 1
Advertisement
NOHAR - NHR 19:45 19:47 74 1
DIPLANA - DPLN 20:02 20:03 85 1
SRI RAMGARH HALT - SHRG 20:13 20:14 93 1
GOGAMERI - GAMI 20:21 20:23 100 1
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD 20:35 20:37 114 1
KALANA - KALN 20:50 20:51 125 1
ANUPSHAHR - AUS 20:58 21:00 133 1
SIDMUKH - SDMK 21:10 21:12 143 1
HANSIAWAS - HSWS 21:22 21:23 152 1
NARWASI - NRWI 21:32 21:34 162 1
PAHARSAR - PRSR 21:42 21:43 167 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 22:10 Dest 179 1

FAQS

HMH SDLP PASS - 04778 covers 179 kilometer to reach destination.
HMH SDLP PASS - 04778 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HMH SDLP PASS - 04778 arrives at destination at 22:10.
HMH SDLP PASS - 04778 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement