HMH-FZR EXPRESS - 14602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HANUMANGARH JN (HMH)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 251 Km

Train number 14602 is named as HMH-FZR EXPRESS and travels 251km distance

Train departs from station HANUMANGARH JN at 11:10 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 16:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH Src 11:10 0 1
SADULSHAHR - SDS 11:42 11:44 38 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 12:25 12:35 67 1
ABOHAR - ABS 13:23 13:25 120 1
CWDA - CWDA 13:43 13:45 136 1
Advertisement
KUKA - KUKA 13:58 14:00 147 1
FAZILKA - FKA 14:19 14:22 163 1
LADHUKA - LDK 14:38 14:40 177 1
JALLALABD - JBD 14:58 15:00 195 1
GURU HARSAHAI - GHS 15:22 15:24 213 1
FIROZPUR CITY - FZP 16:01 16:03 248 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 16:35 Dest 251 1

FAQS

HMH-FZR EXPRESS - 14602 covers 251 kilometer to reach destination.
HMH-FZR EXPRESS - 14602 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HMH-FZR EXPRESS - 14602 arrives at destination at 16:35.
HMH-FZR EXPRESS - 14602 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement