Modify Search

SGNR KOTA SF - 22982 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Sun, Mon, Thu, Fri 919 Km

Train number 22982 is named as SGNR KOTA SF and travels 919 km.

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 17:40 and reaches station KOTA JN at 09:55 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 17:40 0 1
SADULSHAHR - SDS 18:01 18:03 30 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 18:40 19:00 67 1
PILI BANGAN - PGK 19:21 19:23 93 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 19:50 19:55 117 1
MAHAJAN - MHJ 20:41 20:43 180 1
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 21:14 21:16 219 1
LALGARH JN - LGH 22:24 22:26 295 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 22:50 23:10 299 1
DESHNOK - DSO 23:36 23:38 331 1
NOKHA - NOK 00:01 00:03 363 2
NAGAUR - NGO 00:41 00:46 414 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 02:11 02:14 517 2
Ad
MAKRANA JN - MKN 02:49 02:52 561 2
NAWA CITY - NAC 03:16 03:18 590 2
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 04:14 04:16 618 2
PHULERA JN - FL 04:33 04:35 625 2
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 04:52 04:55 643 2
JAIPUR - JP 05:22 05:30 680 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 05:45 05:48 687 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 06:24 06:26 746 2
ISARDA - ISA 06:50 06:52 772 2
CHAUTH KA BRWRA - CKB 07:07 07:09 790 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 07:50 08:00 811 2
INDARGARH - IDG 08:25 08:27 848 2
LAKHERI - LKE 08:36 08:38 859 2
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 09:09 09:10 906 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 09:55 Dest 919 2
Ad