HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP - 22614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HALDIA (HLZ)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Sat 1661 Km

Train number 22614 is named as HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP and travels 1661km distance

Train departs from station HALDIA at 11:30 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 15:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HALDIA - HLZ Src 11:30 0 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 12:17 12:18 46 1
PANSKURA - PKU 12:58 13:00 70 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 13:55 14:10 114 1
BALASORE - BLS 15:39 15:41 233 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 17:11 17:13 338 1
CUTTACK - CTC 18:15 18:20 410 1
Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 19:00 19:05 438 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 19:30 19:45 457 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 21:25 21:30 604 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 00:33 00:38 820 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 01:50 02:10 880 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 04:55 04:57 1081 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 07:55 08:10 1231 2
ONGOLE - OGL 09:59 10:00 1369 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 15:35 Dstn 1661 2

FAQS

HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP - 22614 covers 1661 kilometer to reach destination.
HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP - 22614 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP - 22614 arrives at destination at 15:35.
HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP - 22614 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement