22614 - HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP [22614] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP
HLZMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HALDIA [HLZ] 1 Src 11:30 0
TAMLUK [TMZ] 1 12:24 12:25 45
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 13:03 13:05 68
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 13:55 14:10 113
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 17:06 17:08 336
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 18:05 18:10 405
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 18:45 18:50 432
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 19:25 19:45 451
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 21:30 21:35 597
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 00:40 00:45 814
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 01:50 02:10 874
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 05:10 05:12 1075
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 07:55 08:10 1225
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 10:09 10:10 1363
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 15:35 Dest 1655