HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP - 22614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)RAMESWARAM (RMM)
Wed 2921 Km

Train number 22614 is named as HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP and travels 2921km distance

Train departs from station AYODHYA CANTT at 22:45 and reaches station RAMESWARAM at 03:10 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC Src 22:45 0 1
AYODHYA - AY 23:01 23:03 8 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 00:48 00:50 106 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 01:46 01:48 139 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 05:05 05:25 253 2
SATNA - STA 08:30 08:35 430 2
JABALPUR - JBP 11:00 11:10 619 2
ITARSI JN - ET 14:30 14:40 865 2
NAGPUR - NGP 19:05 19:10 1162 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 21:45 21:47 1359 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 22:55 23:00 1373 2
WARANGAL - WL 02:03 02:05 1615 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:05 06:15 1822 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 10:38 10:40 2115 3
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 13:50 14:00 2257 3
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 16:15 16:20 2415 3
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 17:04 17:05 2458 3
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 18:43 18:45 2537 3
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 19:15 19:17 2568 3
THANJAVUR - TJ 20:23 20:25 2608 3
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 21:50 22:00 2657 3
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 00:35 00:40 2808 4
RAMESWARAM - RMM 03:10 Dstn 2921 4

FAQS

HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP - 22614 covers 2921 kilometer to reach destination.
HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP - 22614 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP - 22614 arrives at destination at 03:10.
HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP - 22614 departs from source at 22:45.