HLZ HWH LOCAL - 38058 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HALDIA (HLZ)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 38058 is named as HLZ HWH LOCAL and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station HALDIA at 17:15 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HALDIA - HLZ Src 17:15 0 1
BANDAR PH - BAAR 17:18 17:19 2 1
DURGA CHAK TOWN - DZKT 17:23 17:24 8 1
DURGACHAK - DZK 17:30 17:31 11 1
BASULYASUTAHATA - BYSA 17:39 17:40 16 1
BARDA - BRDB 17:46 17:47 22 1
MAHISADAL - MSDL 17:54 17:55 30 1
SATISH SAMANTA PH - SSPH 17:58 17:59 33 1
KESHABPUR - KSBP 18:04 18:05 39 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 18:11 18:12 45 1
SAHEED MATANGINI - SMTG 18:16 18:17 48 1
RAJGODA - RGA 18:21 18:22 53 1
RAGHUNATHBARI - RGX 18:28 18:29 61 1
Advertisement
PANSKURA - PKU 18:45 19:00 72 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 19:08 19:09 79 1
MECHEDA - MCA 19:15 19:16 84 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 19:19 19:20 88 1
DEULTI - DTE 19:24 19:25 92 1
BAGNAN - BZN 19:30 19:31 98 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 19:42 19:43 111 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 19:46 19:47 113 1
CHENGEL - CGA 19:50 19:51 116 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 19:54 19:55 119 1
ANDUL - ADL 20:09 20:10 131 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 20:12 20:13 133 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 20:16 20:17 135 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 20:50 Dest 143 1

FAQS

HLZ HWH LOCAL - 38058 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
HLZ HWH LOCAL - 38058 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HLZ HWH LOCAL - 38058 arrives at destination at 20:50.
HLZ HWH LOCAL - 38058 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement