HLZ HWH LOCAL - 38052 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HALDIA (HLZ)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 38052 is named as HLZ HWH LOCAL and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station HALDIA at 06:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 09:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HALDIA - HLZ Src 06:05 0 1
BANDAR PH - BAAR 06:08 06:09 2 1
DURGA CHAK TOWN - DZKT 06:13 06:14 8 1
DURGACHAK - DZK 06:20 06:21 11 1
BASULYASUTAHATA - BYSA 06:29 06:30 16 1
BARDA - BRDB 06:35 06:36 22 1
MAHISADAL - MSDL 06:43 06:44 30 1
SATISH SAMANTA PH - SSPH 06:47 06:48 33 1
KESHABPUR - KSBP 06:53 06:54 39 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 06:59 07:00 45 1
SAHEED MATANGINI - SMTG 07:03 07:04 48 1
RAJGODA - RGA 07:08 07:09 53 1
Advertisement
RAGHUNATHBARI - RGX 07:16 07:17 61 1
PANSKURA - PKU 07:30 07:40 69 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 07:49 07:50 76 1
MECHEDA - MCA 07:55 07:56 82 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 07:59 08:00 85 1
DEULTI - DTE 08:03 08:04 89 1
BAGNAN - BZN 08:09 08:10 95 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 08:22 08:23 108 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 08:34 08:35 116 1
SANKRALL - SEL 08:43 08:44 124 1
ANDUL - ADL 08:48 08:49 128 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 08:55 08:56 132 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 08:59 09:00 134 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 09:22 Dest 140 1

FAQS

HLZ HWH LOCAL - 38052 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
HLZ HWH LOCAL - 38052 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HLZ HWH LOCAL - 38052 arrives at destination at 09:22.
HLZ HWH LOCAL - 38052 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement