HLZ HWH LOCAL [38052] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HLZ HWH LOCAL [38052] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HLZ HWH LOCAL38052HLZHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HALDIA [HLZ] 1 Src 06:05 0
BAAR 1 06:08 06:09 2
DZKT 1 06:13 06:14 7
DZK 1 06:19 06:20 10
BYSA 1 06:27 06:28 15
BRDB 1 06:33 06:34 21
MSDL 1 06:41 06:42 30
SSPH 1 06:45 06:46 32
KSBP 1 06:51 06:52 38
TAMLUK [TMZ] 1 06:58 06:59 45
SMTG 1 07:02 07:03 48
RGA 1 07:07 07:08 53
RGX 1 07:15 07:16 61
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 07:28 07:38 68
BOP 1 07:46 07:47 78
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 07:52 07:53 83
KIG 1 07:56 07:57 86
DTE 1 08:00 08:01 90
BAGNAN [BZN] 1 08:07 08:08 96
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 08:21 08:22 109
BAURIA JN [BVA] 1 08:33 08:34 117
SEL 1 08:42 08:43 125
ANDUL [ADL] 1 08:47 08:48 129
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 08:54 08:55 134
RMJ 1 08:58 08:59 135
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 09:20 Dest 141
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.