HLZ - ASANSOL EXPRESS - 13501 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HALDIA (HLZ)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 330 Km

Train number 13501 is named as HLZ - ASANSOL EXPRESS and travels 330km distance

Train departs from station HALDIA at 14:00 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HALDIA - HLZ Src 14:00 0 1
DURGA CHAK TOWN - DZKT 14:08 14:10 8 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 14:42 14:44 45 1
PANSKURA - PKU 15:06 15:08 69 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 15:50 16:00 114 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 16:38 16:40 133 1
SALBONI - SLB 16:57 16:59 157 1
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 17:08 17:10 168 1
Advertisement
GARHBETA - GBA 17:20 17:21 180 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 17:38 17:40 205 1
ONDAGRAM - ODM 17:50 17:52 220 1
BANKURA - BQA 18:05 18:07 235 1
CHHATNA - CJN 18:16 18:18 249 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 19:00 19:05 288 1
MURADI - MDF 19:28 19:30 309 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 19:38 19:40 316 1
BURNPUR - BURN 20:08 20:10 325 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 20:35 Dest 330 1

FAQS

HLZ - ASANSOL EXPRESS - 13501 covers 330 kilometer to reach destination.
HLZ - ASANSOL EXPRESS - 13501 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HLZ - ASANSOL EXPRESS - 13501 arrives at destination at 20:35.
HLZ - ASANSOL EXPRESS - 13501 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement