HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS [12443] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS [12443] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS12443HLZANVTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HALDIA [HLZ] 1 Src 08:30 0
TAMLUK [TMZ] 1 09:10 09:12 45
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 09:40 09:42 68
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 10:25 10:45 113
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 12:45 12:50 248
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 14:25 14:27 338
KNF 1 16:13 16:15 419
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 17:10 17:20 430
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 20:12 20:17 600
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 23:07 23:17 804
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 01:20 01:25 953
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 03:50 04:00 1147
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 11:20 11:22 1569
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 11:50 Dest 1582
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.