13501 - HLZ - ASANSOL EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13501 known as HLZ - ASANSOL EXPRESS runs from HALDIA [HLZ] to ASANSOL JN [ASN] covering 333 km distance

HLZ - ASANSOL EXPRESS [13501] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HLZ - ASANSOL EXPRESS
HLZASNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HALDIA [HLZ] 1 Src 14:00 0
DZKT 1 14:08 14:10 7
TAMLUK [TMZ] 1 14:43 14:45 45
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 15:06 15:08 68
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 15:50 16:00 113
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 16:40 16:42 137
SALBONI [SLB] 1 16:56 16:58 161
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 1 17:06 17:08 172
GARHBETA [GBA] 1 17:18 17:19 184
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 17:36 17:38 209
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 1 17:48 17:50 223
BANKURA [BQA] 1 18:03 18:05 239
CHHATNA [CJN] 1 18:13 18:15 253
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 19:00 19:05 292
MDF 1 19:24 19:26 312
MDKD 1 19:33 19:35 320
BURNPUR [BURN] 1 20:12 20:14 328
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 20:35 Dest 333