38054 - HLZ PKU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38054 known as HLZ PKU LOCAL runs from HALDIA [HLZ] to PANSKURA [PKU] covering 69 km distance

HLZ PKU LOCAL [38054] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HLZ PKU LOCALHLZPKUSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HALDIA [HLZ]1 Src 10:00 0
BANDAR PH [BAAR]1 10:04 10:05 2
DURGA CHAK TOWN [DZKT]1 10:09 10:10 8
DURGACHAK [DZK]1 10:15 10:16 11
BASULYASUTAHATA [BYSA]1 10:23 10:24 16
BARDA [BRDB]1 10:30 10:31 22
MAHISADAL [MSDL]1 10:39 10:40 30
SATISH SAMANTA PH [SSPH]1 10:44 10:45 33
KESHABPUR [KSBP]1 10:51 10:52 39
TAMLUK [TMZ]1 10:58 10:59 45
SAHEED MATANGINI [SMTG]1 11:03 11:04 48
RAJGODA [RGA]1 11:09 11:10 53
RAGHUNATHBARI [RGX]1 11:18 11:19 61
PANSKURA [PKU]1 11:35 Dest 69