HLZ PKU LOCAL - 38054 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HALDIA (HLZ)PANSKURA (PKU)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 38054 is named as HLZ PKU LOCAL and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station HALDIA at 10:05 and reaches station PANSKURA at 11:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HALDIA - HLZ Src 10:05 0 1
BANDAR PH - BAAR 10:09 10:10 2 1
DURGA CHAK TOWN - DZKT 10:14 10:15 8 1
DURGACHAK - DZK 10:21 10:22 11 1
BASULYASUTAHATA - BYSA 10:30 10:31 16 1
BARDA - BRDB 10:36 10:37 22 1
Advertisement
MAHISADAL - MSDL 10:45 10:46 30 1
SATISH SAMANTA PH - SSPH 10:50 10:51 33 1
KESHABPUR - KSBP 10:57 10:58 39 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 11:03 11:04 45 1
SAHEED MATANGINI - SMTG 11:08 11:09 48 1
RAJGODA - RGA 11:14 11:15 53 1
RAGHUNATHBARI - RGX 11:23 11:24 61 1
PANSKURA - PKU 11:40 Dest 69 1

FAQS

HLZ PKU LOCAL - 38054 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
HLZ PKU LOCAL - 38054 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HLZ PKU LOCAL - 38054 arrives at destination at 11:40.
HLZ PKU LOCAL - 38054 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement