38058 - HLZ HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38058 known as HLZ HWH LOCAL runs from HALDIA [HLZ] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 142 km distance

HLZ HWH LOCAL [38058] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HALDIA [HLZ]1 Src 17:20 0
BANDAR PH [BAAR]1 17:23 17:24 2
DURGA CHAK TOWN [DZKT]1 17:28 17:29 8
DURGACHAK [DZK]1 17:34 17:35 11
BASULYASUTAHATA [BYSA]1 17:42 17:43 16
BARDA [BRDB]1 17:49 17:50 22
MAHISADAL [MSDL]1 17:57 17:58 30
SATISH SAMANTA PH [SSPH]1 18:01 18:02 33
KESHABPUR [KSBP]1 18:07 18:08 39
TAMLUK [TMZ]1 18:14 18:15 45
SAHEED MATANGINI [SMTG]1 18:19 18:20 48
RAJGODA [RGA]1 18:24 18:25 53
RAGHUNATHBARI [RGX]1 18:32 18:33 61
PANSKURA [PKU]1 18:50 19:00 69
BHOGPUR [BOP]1 19:08 19:09 78
MECHEDA [MCA]1 19:15 19:16 83
KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG]1 19:19 19:20 87
DEULTI [DTE]1 19:24 19:25 91
BAGNAN [BZN]1 19:30 19:31 97
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 19:42 19:43 110
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 19:46 19:47 112
CHENGEL [CGA]1 19:50 19:51 115
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 19:54 19:55 118
ANDUL [ADL]1 20:09 20:10 130
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 20:16 20:17 134
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 20:50 Dest 142