HLZ HWH LOCAL - 38058 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HLZ) (HWH)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 38058 is named as HLZ HWH LOCAL and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station HLZ at 17:15 and reaches station at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HLZ Src 17:15 0 1
- BAAR 17:18 17:19 2 1
- DZKT 17:23 17:24 8 1
- DZK 17:30 17:31 11 1
- BYSA 17:39 17:40 16 1
- BRDB 17:46 17:47 22 1
- MSDL 17:54 17:55 30 1
- SSPH 17:58 17:59 33 1
- KSBP 18:04 18:05 39 1
- TMZ 18:11 18:12 45 1
- SMTG 18:16 18:17 48 1
- RGA 18:21 18:22 53 1
- RGX 18:28 18:29 61 1
Advertisement
- PKU 18:45 19:00 72 1
- BOP 19:08 19:09 79 1
- MCA 19:15 19:16 84 1
- KIG 19:19 19:20 88 1
- DTE 19:24 19:25 92 1
- BZN 19:30 19:31 98 1
- ULB 19:42 19:43 111 1
- FLR 19:46 19:47 113 1
- CGA 19:50 19:51 116 1
- BVA 19:54 19:55 119 1
- ADL 20:09 20:10 131 1
- MRGM 20:12 20:13 133 1
- SRC 20:16 20:17 135 1
- HWH 20:50 Dest 143 1
Advertisement