38052 - HLZ HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38052 known as HLZ HWH LOCAL runs from HALDIA [HLZ] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 142 km distance

HLZ HWH LOCAL [38052] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HALDIA [HLZ]1 Src 06:05 0
BANDAR PH [BAAR]1 06:08 06:09 2
DURGA CHAK TOWN [DZKT]1 06:13 06:14 8
DURGACHAK [DZK]1 06:19 06:20 11
BASULYASUTAHATA [BYSA]1 06:28 06:29 16
BARDA [BRDB]1 06:35 06:36 22
MAHISADAL [MSDL]1 06:43 06:44 30
SATISH SAMANTA PH [SSPH]1 06:47 06:48 33
KESHABPUR [KSBP]1 06:53 06:54 39
TAMLUK [TMZ]1 06:59 07:00 45
SAHEED MATANGINI [SMTG]1 07:03 07:04 48
RAJGODA [RGA]1 07:08 07:09 53
RAGHUNATHBARI [RGX]1 07:16 07:17 61
PANSKURA [PKU]1 07:28 07:38 69
BHOGPUR [BOP]1 07:46 07:47 78
MECHEDA [MCA]1 07:52 07:53 83
KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG]1 07:57 07:58 87
DEULTI [DTE]1 08:01 08:02 91
BAGNAN [BZN]1 08:08 08:09 97
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 08:21 08:22 110
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 08:34 08:35 118
SANKRALL [SEL]1 08:43 08:44 126
ANDUL [ADL]1 08:48 08:49 130
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 08:55 08:56 134
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 08:59 09:00 136
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 09:20 Dest 142