Modify Search

HLZ ANVT WKLY SF - 12443 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HALDIA (HLZ)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Thu 1576 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HALDIA - HLZ Src 08:30 0 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 09:10 09:12 46 1
PANSKURA - PKU 09:41 09:42 70 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 10:30 10:45 114 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 12:45 12:50 248 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 14:30 14:32 339 1
Ad
KHANUDIH - KNF 16:31 16:33 420 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 17:10 17:15 430 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 20:16 20:21 600 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:55 23:05 803 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 01:25 01:30 955 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:55 04:00 1150 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 11:20 11:22 1563 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 11:55 Dest 1576 2
Ad