Modify Search

HLZ ANVT WKLY SF - 12443 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HALDIA (HLZ)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Thu 1576 Km

Train number 12443 is named as HLZ ANVT WKLY SF and travels 1576 km.

Train departs from station HALDIA at 08:30 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 11:55 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HALDIA - HLZ Src 08:30 0 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 09:10 09:12 46 1
PANSKURA - PKU 09:41 09:42 70 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 10:30 10:45 114 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 12:45 12:50 248 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 14:30 14:32 339 1
Ad
KHANUDIH - KNF 16:31 16:33 420 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 17:10 17:15 430 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 20:16 20:21 600 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:55 23:05 803 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 01:25 01:30 955 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:55 04:00 1150 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 11:20 11:22 1563 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 11:55 Dest 1576 2
Ad