HJP-BJU PASSENGER - 55550 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 55550 is named as HJP-BJU PASSENGER and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station HAJIPUR JN at 04:15 and reaches station BARAUNI JN at 07:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAJIPUR JN - HJP Src 04:15 0 1
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD 04:23 04:25 7 1
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN 04:31 04:33 10 1
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR 04:41 04:43 16 1
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT 04:49 04:50 18 1
DESARI - DES 04:54 04:56 20 1
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG 05:02 05:04 25 1
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO 05:10 05:12 30 1
Advertisement
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA 05:19 05:20 34 1
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 05:31 05:32 38 1
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL 05:48 05:50 43 1
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG 06:02 06:04 51 1
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP 06:13 06:14 56 1
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA 06:20 06:22 61 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 06:39 06:41 71 1
TEGHRA - TGA 06:50 06:52 80 1
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ 06:59 07:00 85 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 07:25 Dest 88 1

FAQS

HJP-BJU PASSENGER - 55550 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
HJP-BJU PASSENGER - 55550 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HJP-BJU PASSENGER - 55550 arrives at destination at 07:25.
HJP-BJU PASSENGER - 55550 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement