HISAR LUDHINA PASS - 54635 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HISAR (HSR)LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Daily 210 Km

Train number 54635 is named as HISAR LUDHINA PASS and travels 210km distance

Train departs from station HISAR at 16:00 and reaches station LUDHIANA JN at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 16:00 0 1
RAIPUR HARIYANA JN - RPHR 16:05 16:06 5 1
DHANSU - DNX 16:13 16:14 12 1
BARWALA - BXC 16:29 16:31 32 1
DAULATPUR HRYNA - DULP 16:42 16:43 41 1
UKLANA - UKN 16:50 16:52 47 1
GAJUWALA - GJW 17:13 17:14 55 1
PIRTHALA LLAUDA - PLT 17:21 17:22 60 1
JMLPR SHAIKHAN - JPS 17:30 17:32 69 1
KUDNI - KUDN 17:39 17:40 74 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 17:56 18:10 81 1
GURNAY - GRN 18:18 18:19 89 1
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 18:28 18:29 98 1
Advertisement
GOVINDGARH KHKR - GGKR 18:37 18:38 104 1
CHAJLI - CJL 18:46 18:47 109 1
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 18:55 18:57 119 1
BHARUR - BZ 19:13 19:14 125 1
SANGRUR - SAG 19:20 19:38 132 1
BAHADUR SINGH W - BSS 19:48 19:49 139 1
DHURI JN - DUI 20:05 20:15 148 1
HIMMATANA - HMI 20:44 20:45 158 1
MALERKOTLA - MET 20:55 20:57 165 1
KUP - KUP 21:15 21:16 174 1
AHMADGARH - AHH 21:26 21:28 184 1
KILA RAIPUR - QRP 21:36 21:37 192 1
JASSOWAL - JSL 21:43 21:44 197 1
GILL - GILL 21:53 21:55 201 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 22:15 Dest 210 1

FAQS

HISAR LUDHINA PASS - 54635 covers 210 kilometer to reach destination.
HISAR LUDHINA PASS - 54635 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HISAR LUDHINA PASS - 54635 arrives at destination at 22:15.
HISAR LUDHINA PASS - 54635 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement