Modify Search

HIRAKUD EXP - 18508 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Sun, Wed, Sat 2570 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 23:45 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 00:13 00:15 43 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 00:53 01:00 79 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 02:10 02:20 136 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 04:10 04:20 250 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 05:40 05:42 359 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 07:50 08:10 448 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 08:30 08:45 455 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 10:25 10:27 589 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 11:15 11:20 642 2
GWALIOR - GWL 13:17 13:22 761 2
DATIA - DAA 14:19 14:21 833 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 14:55 15:05 858 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 16:09 16:11 948 2
BINA MALKHEDI - MAKR 17:38 17:40 1011 2
KHURAI - KYE 17:58 18:00 1029 2
SAUGOR - SGO 18:45 18:50 1081 2
DAMOH - DMO 19:44 19:46 1159 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 21:45 21:55 1268 2
UMARIA - UMR 23:17 23:19 1326 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 00:22 00:27 1393 3
ANUPPUR JN - APR 01:10 01:15 1434 3
PENDRA ROAD - PND 02:07 02:09 1485 3
BILASPUR JN - BSP 04:30 04:45 1585 3
Ad
AKALTARA - AKT 05:07 05:09 1612 3
CHAMPA JN - CPH 05:32 05:34 1638 3
SAKTI - SKT 05:55 05:57 1668 3
KHARSIA - KHS 06:10 06:12 1684 3
RAIGARH - RIG 06:38 06:43 1718 3
BELPAHAR - BPH 07:22 07:24 1769 3
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 07:28 07:30 1778 3
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 08:10 08:15 1791 3
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 08:55 08:57 1838 3
SAMBALPUR - SBP 09:20 09:40 1840 3
RAIRAKHOL - RAIR 10:40 10:42 1910 3
BOINDA - BONA 11:28 11:30 1957 3
ANGUL - ANGL 12:45 12:47 1996 3
TALCHER - TLHR 13:10 13:30 2014 3
DHENKANAL - DNKL 14:30 14:32 2066 3
NARAJ MARTHAPUR - NQR 15:13 15:14 2103 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 16:05 16:10 2128 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 16:35 16:55 2147 3
BALUGAON - BALU 17:44 17:46 2217 3
CHATRAPUR - CAP 18:28 18:30 2272 3
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 18:50 18:55 2293 3
PALASA - PSA 20:08 20:10 2367 3
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 21:05 21:07 2440 3
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 22:15 22:20 2509 3
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 23:50 Dest 2570 3
Ad